Finalhistoria

ÅrSvenska mästare Matcher 2:aMatch 1Match 2Match 3Match 4 Match 5
2021 Luleå 3-2 Alvik101-8873-9281-84 76-66 78-91
2020 Luleå avbr. s. Alvik




2019 A3 Basket Umeå (KFUM Umeå) 3-1 Högsbo 63-6876-8082-7463-83
2018 Luleå 3-1 Udominate (KFUM Umeå)89-8298-73 83-79 72-92
2017 Luleå 3-1 Udominate (KFUM Umeå)41-6972-6469-6871-65
2016 Luleå 3-2 Udominate (KFUM Umeå)72-63100-6966-6076-7276-51
2015 Luleå 3-1 Udominate (KFUM Umeå)65-7066-5170-6687-84
2014 Luleå 3-0 Norrköping 87-6869-7776-72

2013 Norrköping 3-0 Solna 66-5755-6872-59

2012 Södertälje 3-0 Luleå70-6669-7078-67

2011 Södertälje 3-0 Luleå68-7380-5753-68

2010 08 Stockholm 3-1 Solna 74-8268-6656-4780-58
2009 Solna 3-1 Södertälje 65-55 (20-22, 11-4, 13-12, 21-17)  85 – 62 (24-18, 18-13, 20-  8, 23-23) 69 – 68 (25-17, 16-10, 22-17, 6-24) 54 – 66 (10-17, 14-11, 11-20, 19-18)
2008 Solna 3-2 Södertälje 79-74 (9-15, 23-24, 22-12, 11-14, 14-9) 81-65 (20-19,13 – 9, 27-15, 21-22) 44-68 (15-15,  6-18, 12-20, 11-15) 64-74 (15-20, 20-21,20-18,   9-15) 72-62 (25-10, 10-17, 19-17, 18-18)
2007 08 Stockholm 3-0 Luleå 62-69 (25-17, 18-14, 11-20,  8-18) 70-59 (20-16, 19-23, 17-12, 14- 8) 57-70 (21-15, 15-16,  9-18, 12-21)

2006 Solna 3-1 Luleå 92-85 (28-23, 21-15, 21-29, 22-18) 76-85 (21-27, 18-26, 20-12, 17-20) 84-87 (18-21, 24-24, 16-27, 26-15) 56-73 (11-25, 14-19, 12-16, 19-13)
2005 Visby 3-2 Luleå 69-71 (17-19, 25-16, 14-20,13-16) 58-61 (14-16,  8-  8, 13-16, 23-21) 61-65 (16-14, 14-21, 17-18,14-12) 62-66 (12-16, 21-23, 15-10,14-17)  72-69 (21-17, 21-16, 12-22,18-14)
2004 Solna 3-0 Brahe (Huskvarna) 68-57 (16-19, 18-13, 19-13, 15-12) 63-70 (16-15, 16-18, 10-13, 21-24) 66-64 (24-20, 16-14, 16-18, 10-12)

2003 08 Stockholm 3-1 Solna 84-78 (25-12 21-22, 19-23, 19-21) 83 – 77 (39-38) 84 – 61 (24-11, 25-15. 19-19, 16-16) 61 – 67 (19-16, 19-14,   4-13, 19-24)
2002 Solna 3-0 Norrköping 67-81 (16-24, 24-18, 17-13, 10-26) 106-81 (24-20, 26-17, 26-20, 30-24) 67-80 (21-25, 22-16, 15-21,   9-18)

2001 08 Alvik Stockholm 3-2 Eos/Malbas 80-70 (34 – 36) 89 – 70 (50 – 32) 86 – 66 (45 – 22) 93 – 83 (47 – 42) 72 – 74 (41 – 40)
2000 Norrköping 3-0 Nerike (Örebro) 78-71 (36 – 41)  68 – 69 (68 – 69) 67 – 59 (67 – 59)

1999 Nerike (Örebro 3-0 Södertälje 58-48 (33 – 19) 65-76 (30 – 35) 68-58 (32 – 28)

1998 Nerike (Örebro) 3-0 08 Alvik Stockholm 64-62 (30-28) 76-79 (46-40) 73-69 (36-33)

1997 Södertälje 3-1 Visby 95-61 (51-25) 75-70 (45-41) 79-46 (47-25) 58-61 (28-29)
1996 Nerike (Örebro) 3-1 Visby 68-45 (28-26) 77-55 (47-28) 62-61 (36-27) 66-85 (25-48)
1995 Bro (Örebro) 3-0 Stockholm Capitals 78-81 (36-45) 67-65 (32-36) 65-67 (34-38)

1994 Arvika 3-2 Stockholm Capitals 72-64 (33-25) 86-60 (42-37)  79-74 (48-39) 88-78 (48-33) 83-53 (39-22)
1993 Arvika 3-1 Uppsala 79-70 (38-33) 75-67 (37-24) 79-58 (40-25) 61-73 (26-38)
1992 Arvika 3-1 Solna 88-66 (52-37) 61-63 (32-47) 47-50 (28-27) 70-98 (32-42)
1991 Arvika 3-0 Södertälje 85-40 (43-23) 70-83 (36-43) 99-83 (53-40)

1990 Arvika 3-2 KFUM Söder (Stockholm) 92-78 (42-41) 86-83 (42-39) 90-67 (49-28) 87-73 (44-43) 75-68 (37-38)
1989 Arvika 3-2 Visby 74-68 (38-33) 66-62 (34-27) 81-78 (40-32, 68-68) 64-61 (28-29) 55-54 (27-25)
1988 Solna 3-1 Arvika 93-76 (52-33) 91-75 (47-35) 85-73 (33-38) 68-78 (33-39)
1987 Solna 3-0 Visby 87-66 (37-39) 61-75 (31-41) 79-78 (41-44)

1986 Solna 3-1 Visby 66-46 (35-24) 70-69 (42-40) 76-46 (40-21) 52-74 (29-30)
1985 Södertälje 3-1 Uppsala 77-64 (42-26) 60-70 (29-31) 71-72 (41-31, 65-65) e.f. 81-86 (35-34, 76-76) e.f. 
1984 Södertälje 3-0 Solna 103-62 (49-36) 65-73 (33-41) 94-70 (44-28)

1983 Södertälje 2-1 Solna 65-100 (34-50) 100-81 (50-41) 83-85 (50-48)

1982 Södertälje 2-0 Uppsala 79-57 (41-36) 44-85 (21-36)


1981 Södertälje 2-0 Uppsala 74-91 (38-44) 86-76 (46-34)


1980 Södertälje 2-0 Uppsala 77-84 (45-50) 94-69 (52-24)


1979 Södertälje 2-1 KFUM Söder (Stockholm) 59-51 (30-26) 65-63 (31-24) 70-62 (33-39)

1978 Södertälje 2-0 Uppsala 62-77 (28-41) 69-67 (34-42)


1977 Södertälje 2-0 Högsbo 68-66 64-77


1976 Högsbo (Göteborg) 2-0 Alvik (Stockholm) 73-63 50-70


1975 Högsbo (Göteborg) 2-1 KFUM-KFUM Västerås 76-65 73-50 72-48

1974 KFUM-KFUM Västerås 2-0 BK Rush (Stockholm) 63-56 57-63


1973 KFUM Söder (Stockholm) 2-1 KFUM-KFUM Västerås 50-45 69-60 61-62

1972 KFUM-KFUM Västerås Seriesp. KFUM Söder (Stockhom)




1971 Ruter/Mörby (Stockholm) 2-0 BK Rush (Stockholm) 56-55 (28-29) 51-57 (28-23)


1970 BK Rush (Stockholm) 2-1 Ruter/Mörby (Stockholm) 57-45 (30-18) 56-51 (32-22) 44-38 (22-19)

1969 Ruter/Mörby (Stockholm) 2-1 Katrineholms SK 66-62 (33-26) 48-47 (20-26) 39-49 (25-27)* *Spelades i Örebro
1968 BK Ruter (Stockholm) 2-1 BK Rush (Stockholm) 52-48 (29-18) 55-45 (18-19) 56-50 (23-19)

1967 BK Ruter (Stockholm) 1-0 Blackeberg (Stockhom) 38-34 (16-13)* *Spelades i Enskedehallen


1966 Sunne 1-0 Blackeberg (Stockholm) 44-52 (15-20)* *Spelades i Enskedehallen


1965 Blackeberg (Stockholm) Seriesp. BK Rush (Stockholm)




1964 Blackeberg (Stockholm) Seriesp. BK Ruter (Stockholm)




1963 Blackeberg (Stockholm) 1-0 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 48-26 (24-16)



1962 Blackeberg (Stockholm) 1-0 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 44-26 (13-13)



1961 Blackeberg (Stockholm) 1-0 BK Rilton (Stockholm) 28-37 (13-15)



1960 BK Rilton (Stockholm) 1-0 Blackeberg (Stockholm) 33-41 (22-15)



1959 Blackeberg (Stockholm) 1-0 BK Rilton (Stockholm) 24-19 (7-15)



1958 BK Rilton (Stockholm) 1-0 KFUM Söder (Stockholm) 40-30 (21- 9)



1957 BK Rilton (Stockholm) 1-0 Lugi (Lund) 42-14 (20- 4)



Sponsorer och partners

Officiell bolleverantör